Folding Parasol/Gazebo/Patio Outdoor Infrared Heater, Two Panels, 1600W - DG176

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£89.98
Free Delivery

Dellonda Folding Parasol/Patio Infrared Heater - 1600W -

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£89.98
Free Delivery

Sealey DG176 Dellonda Folding Parasol/Gazebo/Patio Outdoor Infrared Heater Two Panels Extra Long 5M Cable 1600W - Dg176

3-5 working days
£92.03
Free Delivery

Dellonda Patio Outdoor Infrared Heater, Two Panels, 1600W - DG176, Black

3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

SEALEY Dellonda Folding Parasol/gazebo/patio Outdoor Infrared Heater, Two Panels, Extra Long 5M Cable, 1600W | DG176 | GSF Car Parts
£89.98
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SEALEY Dellonda Folding Parasol/gazebo/patio Outdoor Infrared Heater, Four Panels, Extra Long 5M Cable, 1800W | DG178 | GSF Car Parts
£104.98
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SEALEY Dellonda Folding Parasol/gazebo/patio Outdoor Infrared Heater, Three Panels, Extra Long 5M Cable, 1350W | DG177 | GSF Car Parts
£95.98
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Folding Parasol/Gazebo/Patio Outdoor Infrared Heater, Two Panels, 1600W - DG176

Cheapest offer

Outdoor infrared heater is the perfect companion for your parasol or gazebo all year round. A totally dry heat, no condensation, no gas, no fumes...
£89.98
1 day
onbuy.com