Folding Pasting Table MDF&Aluminium Working Desk Workbench 300cm/200cm vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Folding Pasting Table Mdf And Aluminium 200X60X78 Cm

1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Pasting Table Black MDF Top Aluminium Frame Steel Legs 200x60x78 cm Foldable XL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.44
GBP 84.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
Folding Pasting Table MDF&Aluminium Working Desk Workbench 300cm/200cm vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / Minimum Length: 300 Centimeters / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / MPN: 142920 / Item Length: 300 Centimeters, 200 Centimeters / Colour: Black / Department: Adults / Item Height: 78 cm / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Features: Foldable / Finish: Aluminium, Black MDF / Room: Living Room, Dining Room, Bedroom, Office, Dining Roo ... / Item Width: 60 cm / Minimum Width: 60 cm / Assembly Status: Fully Assembled / Tabletop Material: MDF / Material: MDF, Aluminium, Steel / Maximum Width: 60 cm / Brand: vidaXL / Tabletop Thickness: 3 / Maximum Length: 300 Centimeters, 200 Centimeters / Type: Tray Table / Length: 200 cm / Model: vidaXL / Item Weight: 10.14 kg, 7.59 kg
£68.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Folding Pasting Table Mdf And Aluminium 300X60X78 Cm
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Sand Black Folding Table
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berkfield Folding Pasting Table Mdf And Aluminium 200X60X78 Cm
£87.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
REDCAMP Folding Table Storage Bag, Waterproof Carrying Bag with Shoulder Strap, Protable Carry Cover for 4ft Camping Card Pasting Picnic Table, 66x13x62cm, Black
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery