Folding Pop-up Party Tent with 8 Sidewalls 3x9m Gazebo Multi Colours vidaXL

vidaXL Folding Pop-up Party Tent with 8 Sidewalls 3x9m Cream Canopy Gazebo

Folding Pop-up Party Tent with 8 Sidewalls 3x9m Gazebo Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£379.19
Free Delivery

8.7x2.9m Folding Pop Up Party Tent Gazebo Marquee with 8 Sidewalls White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£482.99
Free Delivery

8.7x2.9m Folding Pop Up Party Tent Gazebo Marquee with 8 Sidewalls White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£514.99
Free Delivery

8.7x2.9m Folding Pop Up Party Tent Gazebo Marquee with 8 Sidewalls White

£554.99
Free Delivery
Folding Pop-up Party Tent with 8 Sidewalls 3x9m Gazebo Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: 12 ground stakes and 6 ropes / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8718475706649 / Material: Polyester / MPN: 44976 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23030644696 / Item Depth: 870 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: shows / Colour: cream / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Canopy / EAN: 8718475706649 / GTIN: 8718475706649 / Roof Material: 600D oxford with PVC coating / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 315 Centimeters / Cover Material: Oxford / Frame Material: Steel / Maximum Height: 315 Centimeters / Features: Pop-up / Item Weight: 43.22 kg / Item Width: 291 cm / Minimum Height: 235 Centimeters
£379.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Folding Pop-up Party Tent 3x9m Blue Outdoor Gazebo Canopy Marquee Shade
£356.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Folding Pop-up Party Tent with 8 Sidewalls 3x9m Gazebo Multi Colours vidaXL
£382.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Foldable Tent Pop-Up 3x4.5m Blue Outdoor Garden Gazebo Canopy Marquee
£97.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Folding Pop-up Party Tent with 5 Sidewalls 3x9m White Gazebo Canopy vidaXL
£370.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery