Folding Pop-up Partytent with Sidewalls 3x6m Steel White Gazebo Canopy vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.79
Free Delivery

Folding Partytent White 3x6m Powder-Coated Steel Frame 291x580x315cm Pop-up Easy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.86
GBP 182.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pop Up Party Tent 3x6m White Folding Steel Gazebo with Sidewalls Waterproof

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.99
Free Delivery
Folding Pop-up Partytent with Sidewalls 3x6m Steel White Gazebo Canopy vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: 6 ropes / ProductImageZoomGUID: RooAAOSwgn5fUMxk / Fixings Supplied: Yes / MPN: 48863 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2308898084 / Item Depth: 291 Centimeters / ProductTitle: vidaXL Folding Pop-up Party Tent with Sidewalls - White / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Outdoor events / Colour: White / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Canopy / EAN: 8719883800158 / Roof Material: 600D Oxford, PVC coating / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 315 Centimeters / Cover Material: Oxford / Frame Material: Steel / Maximum Height: 315 Centimeters / Style: Pop Up / Features: Water-Resistant / Item Weight: 29 kg / Item Width: 580 Centimeters / Minimum Height: 235 Centimeters
£178.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lafuma Mobilier - Compact folding chair - Pop Up XL Airlon Grès - Brown Brown one size
£99.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Outsunny 2 x 2m Pop Up Gazebo with Sides Easy up Party Tent with Carry Bag Black
£86.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lafuma Mobilier - Folding chair - Maxi Pop Up Batyline Moss - Green Green one size
£83.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Depesche 0011694-030 Pop-Up Birthday Card Folding Card with Music, Light Elements and an Original Saying, Birthday Card with Envelope, Format 15.5 x 15.5 cm
£9.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49