Home Source Fabric Cube Storage Box 4 Pack Mixed Pink And Grey

Folding Square Storage Utility Box Drawer 4 Piece Fabric Cube Set Basket Bag

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Folding Storage Utility Box 2 Pink 2 Grey Square Fabric Cube 4pc Set Basket Bag

Cheapest Price
£12.99
Free Delivery

Home Source Fabric Cube Storage Box 4 Pack Mixed Pink And Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Home Source Folding Square Storage Utility Box Drawer 4 Piece Fabric Cube Set Home Source Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.99
Home Source Fabric Cube Storage Box 4 Pack Mixed Pink And Grey

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of charm and practicality to home organisation with this set of four fabric cube storage boxes. Featuring two boxes in soft Pink and two in gentle Grey, this colourful combo brings both style and function to any living space. Each cube measures 27cm by 27cm and is made from durable non-woven fabric, providing a lightweight yet sturdy solution for storing household essentials such as toys, accessories, paperwork, or craft supplies. These boxes also work beautifully as drawer substitutes in shelving units.The foldable design means there’s no assembly required, and when not in use, the cubes fold down flat for neat, space-saving storage. Equipped with two metal hand holes for easy carrying and accessibility, these boxes offer a practical and adaptable storage system that fits well in bedrooms, living rooms, or workspaces. Their versatile design helps keep clutter out of sight while injecting a fresh, modern feel to your home.
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sunware Square Folding Box with Handle, One Size
£21.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
Relaxdays Storage Box Set of 2, No Lids, With Handles, Folding, Square Shelf Bins, 30 x 30 x 30 cm, Beige
£13.45
6.72 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sunware Square Folding Box with Handle, Anthracite/Black, One Size
£17.57
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49