Isabella Folding Table - 120 x 80cm - Caravan Motorhome Awning Table 2026 MODEL

Folding Table 80 x 120 cm

Isabella Folding Table - 120 x 80cm - Caravan Motorhome Awning Table 2026 MODEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.95
Free Delivery

Unbekannt Isabella Folding Table

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery

Isabella Camping Lightweight Aluminium Folding Table - choice of size

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Unbekannt Isabella Folding Table

In stock
£120.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rectangular folding table Lightweight Weatherproof Folding Garden Table 20 kg
£113.18
Compare 3 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sweeek. 4-Seater Metal Folding Garden Table 140Cm Amelia 140Cm Khaki Green 141.2X80X72.5 Cm
£149.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sweeek - 6-Seater Folding Metal Garden Table With 6 Chairs Khaki Green 141.2X80X72.5 Cm - Amelia
£369.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Isabella Folding Table - 120 x 80cm - Caravan Motorhome Awning Table 2026 MODEL

Cheapest offer

Type: Table / Manufacturer Part Number: 700006229 / Frame Material: Aluminium / Features: Lightweight, Foldable / Item Length: 120 cm / Item Width: 80 cm / Suitable For: Camping / Colour: Black
£119.95
ebay.co.uk