vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Folding Dining Table Dinner Desk Outdoor Furniture

Folding Teak Garden Dining Table 90x90x75 cm Natural Hardwood Outdoor FoldableUK

vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Folding Dining Table Dinner Desk Outdoor Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£162.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Folding Garden Dining Table 90x90x75 cm Solid Teak Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£163.99
Delivery from £3.95

Folding Dining Table Outdoor Dinner Table Coffee Table Solid Teak Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.59
Free Delivery

Folding Garden Table 90x90x75 cm Solid Teak Hardwood Natural Finish FoldableWood

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.02
GBP 202.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brafab - Turin Folding Chair - Teak
£98.90
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
vidaXL Folding Garden Chairs 4 pcs Solid Teak Wood
£346.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Charles Bentley Pair of Solid Wooden Teak Folding Chairs – Outdoor Garden Patio
£100.00
Compare 8 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
vidaXL Teak Wood Folding Garden Dining Table Outdoor Patio Furniture Stand
£145.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Folding Dining Table Dinner Desk Outdoor Furniture

Cheapest offer

Looking for something more refined and eye-catching for your outdoor space? This wooden dining table is an optimal choice for you! Constructed from...
£162.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com