Folding Wooden Bed Tray with Angle Adjustable Tray Lap, Serving, Breakfast in Bed,Table for Eating or Work Use Laptops, do Puzzles and Read With Folding Legs Use on Beds or on your Lap on Chairs

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Folding Wooden Bed Tray with Angle Adjustable Tray Lap, Serving, Breakfast in Bed,Table for Eating or Work Use Laptops, do Puzzles and Read With Folding Legs Use on Beds or on your Lap on Chairs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery

Folding Wooden Bed Tray with Angle Adjustable Tray Lap, Serving, Breakfast in Bed,Table for Eating or Work Use Laptops, do Puzzles and Read With Folding Legs Use on Beds or on your Lap on Chairs

In stock
£22.69
Free Delivery

Folding Wooden Bed Tray with Angle Adjustable Tray Lap, Serving, Breakfast in Bed,Table for Eating or Work Use Laptops, do Puzzles and Read With Folding Legs Use on Beds or on your Lap on Chairs

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Folding Wooden Bed Tray with Angle Adjustable Tray Lap, Serving, Breakfast in Bed,Table for Eating or Work Use Laptops, do Puzzles and Read With Folding Legs Use on Beds or on your Lap on Chairs

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Aidapt Folding Adjustable Wooden Bed Tray Brown VM938AB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Folding Wooden Bed Tray Adjustable Natural Wood Compact Easy Clean Lap Tray

£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Folding Wooden Bed Tray with Angle Adjustable Tray Lap, Serving, Breakfast in Bed,Table for Eating or Work Use Laptops, do Puzzles and Read With Folding Legs Use on Beds or on your Lap on Chairs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.67
Free Delivery

Aidapt Folding Adjustable Wooden Bed Tray

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.28
Free Delivery
Folding Wooden Bed Tray with Angle Adjustable Tray Lap, Serving, Breakfast in Bed,Table for Eating or Work Use Laptops, do Puzzles and Read With Folding Legs Use on Beds or on your Lap on Chairs

Cheapest offer

MULTI USE: Eat, work on your laptop or read from your bed or while seated EITHER WAY: Use flat as a tray or with the legs folded up for extra height KEEP IT CLEAN: Wipe-clean finish on the table top Lightweight yet sturdy ANGLE: Tray top can be angled to find your best position Aidapt is a well established manufacturer and distributor of healthcare equipment, mobility solutions and personal aids
£20.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wooden Folding Garden Planter Grey Solid Firwood 181x14x75 cm Triple-tier Patio
£34.50
GBP 34.50 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Folding Sleeper Chair Bed Charcoal Grey 180x64x40cm Steel Frame Padded Recliner
£124.09
GBP 124.09 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Raised Dog Bed Folding Brown 127 x 81 x 108 cm Fabric and Steel
£50.99
50.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
St Helens Angled Wooden Bed Tray
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chair Bed Grey Linen-Feel Folding Sleeper 98x69x65cm 5-Position Wheels Recliner
£255.10
GBP 255.10 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery