Work in Hand Embroidery Thread KALEIDO 52 skeins à 8 m (26 Colours

Folia Embroidery Thread Set KALEIDO – 52 skeins, 8 m each (26 colours)

Work in Hand Embroidery Thread KALEIDO 52 skeins à 8 m (26 Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.62
0.03 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Work in Hand Embroidery Thread KALEIDO 52 skeins à 8 m (26 Colours

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.62
0.03 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Work in Hand Embroidery Thread KALEIDO 52 skeins à 8 m (26 Colours

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.05
Free Delivery

Work in Hand Embroidery Thread KALEIDO 52 skeins à 8 m (26 Colours

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £9.00
Work in Hand Embroidery Thread KALEIDO 52 skeins à 8 m (26 Colours

Cheapest offer

Embroidery thread, sorted in 26 colours 100% cotton "mercerized" per pack 52 docks à 8 m = 416 m suitable for embroidery, sewing, braiding and crocheting, Manufacturer: Bringmann Max GmbH & Co. KG
£13.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

folia 23993 Pastel Embroidery Thread, 100% Cotton, 52 Docks of 8 m in 26 Assorte
£16.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
folia 52906 - Felt Sewing Set for Children's Mini Felt, Whale Pendant, 9 Pieces, Felt Sewing Set for Making a Self-Stitched Pendant
£8.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
folia 32039 Kumihimo Bracelets Pastel Rainbow Craft Set for Bracelets 16 Pieces with Yarn, Latch Discs and Beads Includes Instructions
£10.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49