folia 29401 Washi Decoration, Lace Borders Made of Rice Paper, Set of 4, Pastel, Sticks to Numerous Surfaces, Removable without Residue, for Decorating and Decorating

folia Washi, lace Borders Made of Rice Paper, Set of 4, Sticks to numerous Surfaces, can be Removed Without Leaving Any Residue, Decorating, Assorted Pastel Shades, One Size

folia 29401 Washi Decoration, Lace Borders Made of Rice Paper, Set of 4, Pastel, Sticks to Numerous Surfaces, Removable without Residue, for Decorating and Decorating

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.79
0.34 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

folia 29401 Washi Decoration, Lace Borders Made of Rice Paper, Set of 4, Pastel, Sticks to Numerous Surfaces, Removable without Residue, for Decorating and Decorating

In stock
£7.19
Delivery from £4.50

folia 29401 Washi Decoration, Lace Borders Made of Rice Paper, Set of 4, Pastel, Sticks to Numerous Surfaces, Removable without Residue, for Decorating and Decorating

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.57
Free Delivery

folia Washi, lace Borders Made of Rice Paper, Set of 4, Sticks to numerous Surfa

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.47
Free Delivery

folia 29401 Washi Decoration, Lace Borders Made of Rice Paper, Set of 4, Pastel, Sticks to Numerous Surfaces, Removable without Residue, for Decorating and Decorating

Cheapest offer

Pre-cut rice paper lace border Sticks to many different surfaces such as paper, walls, metal, glass, etc. The tape can be removed without a trace and used again 2 rolls 5 m x 10 mm and 2 rolls 5 m x 15 mm in 4 different pastel colours and patterns Ideal for embellishing and decorating, scrapbooking, card making and much more.
£6.79
amazon.co.uk