Folia 2289 - Pastel Wooden Pegs - 48 Count, 3 Sizes, 6 Colours - Ideal for Notes, Pictures or Creative Work

Folia Wooden Pegs 2289 - Pastel, Pack of 48, 3 Sizes, 6 Colours

Folia 2289 - Pastel Wooden Pegs - 48 Count, 3 Sizes, 6 Colours - Ideal for Notes, Pictures or Creative Work

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.89
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Folia 2289 - Pastel Wooden Pegs - 48 Count, 3 Sizes, 6 Colours - Ideal for Notes, Pictures or Creative Work

£7.29
Delivery from £4.49

Folia 2289 - Pastel Wooden Pegs - 48 Count, 3 Sizes, 6 Colours - Ideal for Notes, Pictures or Creative Work

£8.48
Delivery from £4.49

Folia 2289 - Pastel Wooden Pegs - 48 Count, 3 Sizes, 6 Colours - Ideal for Notes, Pictures or Creative Work

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.39
Free Delivery

folia Holzklammern mehrfarbig pastell 48 St. NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.04
Free Delivery
Folia 2289 - Pastel Wooden Pegs - 48 Count, 3 Sizes, 6 Colours - Ideal for Notes, Pictures or Creative Work

Cheapest offer

48 pieces Available in 6 different pastel colours Available in 3 different sizes Ideal for attaching notes, pictures or for creative work Made of wood
£4.89
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Folia 2294 Wooden Pegs Natural Pack of 48 Assorted in 3 Sizes Colourful
£10.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
'Folia 2295 Gráe and Wood Clips Assorted Colours
£7.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49