Fonex Matte Look Wax 100ml

Cheapest Price
Delivery unknown
£3.55
Delivery from £7.60

Fonex Matte Look Wax 100 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
9.98 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Fonex Hair Styling Wax Matte Look Effect Finish Hair Wax Gel Strong Hold 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

FONEX - Hair Styling Wax Matte Look 100ml X 2.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Fonex - Hair Styling Wax Matte Look 100ml, Pack of 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Fonex - Hair Styling Wax Matte Look 100ml, Pack of 3

£16.99
Free Delivery

Fonex - Hair Styling Wax Matte Look 100ml, Pack of 6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery

Fonex - Hair Styling Wax Matte Look 100ml, Pack of 36

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.99
Free Delivery
Fonex Matte Look Wax 100ml

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate styling experience with the Fonex Matte Look Wax 100ml. This styling wax offers strong hold while giving a matt finish to your hair. The wax is perfect for creating a natural look, without the shine of traditional wax. Moreover, with the added benefits of being free of parabens and sulphates, it is a great choice for those looking for a healthier styling option. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Take a small amount of wax in your palm. Step 2: Rub the wax between your hands until it warms up. Step 3: Apply the wax to dry hair, starting at the roots and working to the ends. Step 4: Style your hair as desired. Result With the Fonex Matte Look Wax, you get a strong hold that lasts all day, without the unwanted shine. It gives your hair a natural, matt look that is perfect for any occasion. Buy Fonex Matte Look Wax from {config|webshop} Want to experience Fonex Matte Look Wax for yourself? Shop it now at {config|webshop}!
£3.55
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Gummy Matte Styling Wax Green 150ml - Strong Matte Hold
£6.49
Compare 19 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Fonex Gummy Wax Matte Keratin Extreme Look With Maximum Hold 140ml
£6.42
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Fonex Gummy Wax Casual Look 150ml
£5.99
39.93 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fonex Gummy Matte Effect 3 Power Hair Wax 20g
£4.99
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
x3 Original FONEX Matte Look Hair Styling Wax 100ML ***Free UK DELIVERY***
£12.99
129.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49