Foot guards Falke TK5 Invisible Noir 42/43

Used Offers from

Foot guards Falke TK5 Invisible Noir 42/43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£14.14
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Invisible M In Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 8-9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Invisible M In Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 8-9

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.25
Free Delivery

Falke - TK5 Invisible - Walking socks size 42-43, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£21.80
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Invisible M In Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 8-9

£22.69
Free Delivery

FALKE TK5 Wander Invisible Men Trekking Invisibles 42-43

3-5 business days
£23.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Invisible M In Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 8-9

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Men's FALKE TK5 Trekking Invisible Socks Lightweight Cushioned in Black - 1 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK5 Wander Invisible M In Wool Thin Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 8-9

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.02
Delivery from £4.84

Similar products

Foot guards Falke TK5 Invisible Gris 46/48
£14.14
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Foot guards Falke TK5 Invisible Noir 46/48
£14.14
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Foot guards Falke TK5 Invisible Gris 42/43
£14.14
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Foot guards Falke GO5 Invisible Blanc 42/43
£12.86
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Foot guards Falke GO2 Invisible Noir 46/48
£8.97
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Foot guards Falke TK5 Invisible Noir 42/43

Cheapest offer

With its light padding and merino wool blend, the TK5 Invisible hiking sock has good contact with footwear and provides good thermal insulation during outdoor activities or city getaways. Additional silicone threads on the inside prevent the sock from slipping and an extra tongue to pad the heel prevents friction and blistering. Moisture transport and an optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort.Lightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureSilicone threads on the inside prevent the sock from slipping.Additional tongue for heel reinforcementLightweight reinforcement and good comfort for easy city walks and hikesMerino wool mixture for good thermal insulationLightweight reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moist
£14.14
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk