Football Manager 26 Console (PlayStation 5)

Football Manager 26 Console (Playstation 5)

Save on used deals -27 %
Used Offers from £22.00

Football Manager 26 Console (PlayStation 5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Football Manager 26 (PS5)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£29.95
Free Delivery

Football Manager 26 PS5 BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
GBP 30.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Football Manager 26 (PS5) New Sealed Game

£31.99
Free Delivery

Football Manager 26 Console (PS5)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.26
Free Delivery

Football Manager 26 Console (PlayStation 5)

In stock
£32.26
Free Delivery

SEGA - Football Manager 26 /PS5 - PS5 - K59z

£32.58
Free Delivery

Football Manager 26 Console (PlayStation 5)

In stock
£32.91
Free Delivery

Football Manager 26 Console (PlayStation 5)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Football Manager 26 Console (PlayStation 5)

Cheapest offer

Powered by the Unity graphics engine, matchdays are more dramatic than ever through enhanced player movement and greater on-pitch detail. Feel the rush of weaving dribbles, inch-perfect through balls and last-gasp winners with player movements brought to life with fresh motion capture and volumetric animations from real football matches that give every attack more personality. A game-changing user interface overhaul primes you for smoother navigation in the managerial hotseat. The newly-integrated Portal is your gateway to the wider football world, surfacing key information you need, when and where you need it and empowering you to make the right calls in every situation. Immerse yourself in world football’s most-watched league with the Premier League fully-licensed for the first time with official kits, badges and player photos. Authenticity reaches new heights as you pursue the biggest prize in domestic football with the full broadcast experience from the best seat in the house. Make your mark on the pitch and explore the cutting edge of football tactics with the introduction of customisable in and out-of-possession formations. Redefined player roles and a dynamic visualiser that shows how your team adapts and moves in every phase of play levels up your pre-match prep game in, game out. Harness the power of TransferRoom to shape your title-winning squads with even greater insight., Platforms: PlayStation 5
£29.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Football Manager 26 (Code in a Box) (PC)
£46.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Football Manager 26 [Code In A Box] (PC)
£24.95
Compare 8 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
Football Manager 26 Steam / Epic (Europe & UK)
£16.99
Go to shop
loaded.com(UK)
Football Manager 26 (PS5)
£43.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery