Football Socks Burlington Tartan Bleu 40/46

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£12.18
Delivery from £16.99

Burlington Mens Tartan Socks - Marine Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £3.50

Burlington Tartan Men Socks 40-46 Blue

7-10 business days
£14.00
Delivery from £5.90
Football Socks Burlington Tartan Bleu 40/46

Cheapest offer

The iconic check reinterpreted: few things are as representative of Scotland as the tartan pattern. Burlington has reinterpreted this traditional British print and presents it for the first time on its pure cotton socks. Special details, like the typical brand Burlington rivet, give these socks a quality finish. Burlington We Care describes our approach to responsible resource management and our responsibility towards our employees and you, our customer.New tartan Burlington patternYear-round quality in combed cottonComfortable material for optimal comfortOptimal durability thanks to a high heel reinforcementNew tartan Burlington patternYear-round quality in combed cottonComfortable material for optimal comfortOptimal durability thanks to a high heel reinforcement83% Cotton (organic), 16% Polyamide (recycled), 1% Elastane
£12.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Football Socks Burlington Edinburgh Gris 40/46
£10.37
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Burlington Tartan Bleu 40/46
£12.18
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Burlington Edinburgh Rouge 40/46
£15.07
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Burlington Clyde Vert 40/46
£12.76
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Burlington Everyday Argyle Mix (x2) Beige 40/46
£13.33
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99