FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection

Football Socks Falke TK1 Cool 39/41

FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.91
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection

£23.11
Free Delivery

Falke - TK1 Cool - Walking socks size 39-41, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.76
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE TK1 Adventure Cool Men Trekking Socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Men's TK1 Cool Hiking Socks Strong Cushioning Maximum Protection

Cheapest offer

Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for high mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The strong, thick padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for challenging mountain terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters When trekking these socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in mountain boots (shoe categories B-C); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
£21.91
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Football Socks Falke BC Contact Blanc 42/43
£18.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Blanc 42/43
£18.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Noir 39/41
£18.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Warm Noir 44/45
£18.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Blanc 44/45
£18.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99