Football Socks Falke TK1 Wool 39/41

Cheapest Price
4 days
£19.69
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Smog 3150, 5.5-7.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.86
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Smog 3150, 5.5-7.5

£25.75
Free Delivery

Falke - TK1 Wool - Walking socks size 39-41, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£30.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK1 Adventure Wool Men Trekking Socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK1 Adventure Wool M So Breathable Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Grey Smog 3150, 5.5-7.5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£43.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Football Socks Falke BC Warm Noir 42/43
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Warm Noir 44/45
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Noir 42/43
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Contact Blanc 37/38
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Blanc 37/38
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK1 Wool 39/41

Cheapest offer

With its ultra-thick padding and high content of merino wool, the hiking sock TK1 Wool offers maximum protection and good thermal insulation during mountain hikes, especially in cold weather. The quick moisture transport and optimal fit ensure a perfect temperature and great comfort for your feet.Maximum protection for extended mountain hikes, especially suitable for low temperaturesHigh percentage of merino wool for maximum thermal insulationVery high reinforcement for maximum protection against pressure pointsPerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit thanks to the optimal cut - right foot / left foot70% Virgin Wool, 30% Polyamide
£19.69
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.