FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 9.5-10.5

Football Socks Falke TK2 Cool 44/45

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 9.5-10.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.95
Free Delivery

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 9.5-10.5

In stock
£21.17
Delivery from £8.95

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 9.5-10.5

£22.15
Free Delivery

Falke - TK2 Cool - Walking socks size 44-45, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.76
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE TK2 Explore Cool Men Trekking Socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Men's TK2 Explore Cool M So Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 9.5-10.5

Cheapest offer

Made from cooling, breathable lyocell and functional yarn, these hiking socks for low mountain range keep your feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these sport socks for easy terrain offer you a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, friction and blisters Whether walking or hiking - these trekking socks offer you firm shoe contact and a high level of cushioning in hiking shoes (shoe categories A-B); we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points The sustainable, high-quality, vegan lyocell cools your feet in warm temperatures; these sport socks accompany you on your outdoor activities, especially in warm weather FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
£20.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Football Socks Falke BC Contact Blanc 42/43
£18.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Blanc 42/43
£18.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Noir 39/41
£18.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Warm Noir 44/45
£18.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Blanc 44/45
£18.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99