Football Socks Falke TK2 Cool 46/48

Cheapest Price
4 days
£17.75
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Cool M Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 11-12.5 EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke - TK2 Cool - Walking socks size 46-48, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Cool M Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 11-12.5 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Cool Men Trekking Socks 46-48

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Cool M Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 11-12.5 EU

£29.20
Free Delivery

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Cool M Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, Grey Asphalt Melange 3180, 11-12.5 EU

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£57.24
Delivery from £5.11

Similar products

Football Socks Falke BC Warm Noir 42/43
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Warm Noir 44/45
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Noir 42/43
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Contact Blanc 37/38
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Blanc 37/38
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Cool 46/48

Cheapest offer

With its medium cushioning and blend of Lyocell, the hiking sock TK2 Cool offers better comfort and a pleasant cooling effect when hiking on easy terrain in warm weather. Moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure the perfect temperature and great comfort for the foot.Maximum comfort for hikes on easy terrain, for high temperaturesFibre blend with Lyocell for a pleasant cooling effectMedium reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal fit due to the perfect cut - right foot / left foot36% Polypropylene, 33% Lyocell, 15% Polyamide, 15% Polyester, 1% Elastane
£17.75
4 days
directrunning.co.uk