Football Socks Falke TK2 Cool 46/48

Cheapest Price
4 days
£16.99
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.60
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Men's TK2 Cool Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister Cooling

Cheapest Total Price
£22.82
Free Delivery

Falke - TK2 Cool - Walking socks size 46-48, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.76
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE TK2 Explore Cool Men Trekking Socks 46-48

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90
Football Socks Falke TK2 Cool 46/48

Cheapest offer

With its medium cushioning and blend with Lyocell, the hiking sock TK2 Cool offers better comfort and a pleasant cooling effect while hiking on easy terrain in warm weather. Moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and great comfort for the foot.Maximum comfort for hikes on easy terrain, in high temperaturesFibre blend with Lyocell for a pleasant cooling effectMedium reinforcement for a snug fit and good contact with the shoePerfect temperature and moisture wicking thanks to the three-layer structureOptimal adjustment due to the ideal fit - right foot / left foot36% Polypropylene, 33% Lyocell, 15% Polyamide, 15% Polyester, 1% Elastane
£16.99
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Football Socks Falke BC Contact Blanc 42/43
£18.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Blanc 42/43
£18.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Noir 39/41
£18.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Warm Noir 44/45
£18.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Blanc 44/45
£18.91
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99