Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore 44/45

Cheapest Price
4 days
£17.30
Delivery from £16.99

Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Bleu 44/45

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£17.30
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Stone 6599, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.48
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Stone 6599, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Stone 6599, 9.5-10.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Men Trekking Socks 44-45

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Men's TK2 Explore M So Wool Thick Anti-Blister 1 Pair Hiking Socks, Blue Stone 6599, 9.5-10.5

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Football Socks Falke BC Warm Noir 42/43
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Contact Blanc 44/45
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Warm Noir 44/45
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Contact Blanc 42/43
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Noir 42/43
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore 44/45

Cheapest offer

With its medium cushioning and blend of merino wool, the TK2 hiking sock provides better comfort and good thermal insulation when trekking on light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and great comfort for your feet.Hiking socks offering great comfort in mid-altitude mountains, in all types of weather conditions (summer or winter)3-layer moisture-wicking construction that keeps feet dry and protects against blistersOptimal fit, tailored to the specific anatomical requirements of each foot (right and left toe)High-quality thermoregulating merino wool blend with odour-reducing properties - merino wool cools when it's warm and warms when temperatures drop. Perfect model for summer and winter hikingMedium thickness cushioning for an optimal balance between comfort and protection. Ideal for (light) hiking and trekking shoes in categories A-BHiking socks offering great comfort in mid-altitude mountains, in all types of weat...
£17.30
4 days
directrunning.co.uk