Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Blanc 46/48

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£17.30
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Cool M Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, White 2006, 11-12.5 EU

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.48
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Cool M Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, White 2006, 11-12.5 EU

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.25

Falke - TK2 Cool - Walking socks size 46-48, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Cool M Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, White 2006, 11-12.5 EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

FALKE TK2 Explore Cool Men Trekking Socks 46-48

3-5 business days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Mens Tk2 Explore Cool M Lyocell Functional Yarn Thick Anti-blister Hiking Socks, White 2006, 11-12.5 EU

£29.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Football Socks Falke BC Warm Noir 42/43
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Warm Noir 44/45
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Noir 42/43
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Contact Blanc 37/38
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke BC Comfort Blanc 37/38
£16.03
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Football Socks Falke TK2 Explore Cool Blanc 46/48

Cheapest offer

With its medium padding and Lyocell blend, the TK2 Cool hiking sock offers better comfort and a nice cooling effect when hiking on light terrain in warm weather. Moisture transport and the optimal fit ensure the perfect temperature and great comfort for the foot.Very comfortable trekking socks for slightly mountainous terrain3-layer construction allows moisture to escape and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true G/D foot)Fresh vegan lyocell blendMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfortVery comfortable trekking socks for slightly mountainous terrain3-layer construction allows moisture to escape and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit tailored to the specific requirements of the foot (true G/D foot)Fresh vegan lyocell blendMedium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfort36% Polypropylene, 33% Lyocell, 15% Polyamide, 15% Polyester, 1% Elastane
£17.30
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk