X-Socks - Cashmere Ski socks - Ski Perform Cashmere OTC White/Grey for Men - Size 45-47 Grey 45-47

Football Socks X-Socks Expert Cashmere Blanc 45/47

Used Offers from

X-Socks - Cashmere Ski socks - Ski Perform Cashmere OTC White/Grey for Men - Size 45-47 Grey 45-47

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£60.90
Delivery from £11.99

Football Socks X-Socks Expert Cashmere Blanc 45/47

2-6 working days
£75.08
Delivery from £16.99

X-socks Ski Expert Cashmere Otc Socks White EU 45-47

1 working day(s)
£86.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

X-socks Hike Perform Merino Crew Socks Grey EU 45-47
£29.91
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
X-socks Hike Discover Socks Black EU 39-41 Men,Women
£20.76
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
X-socks Hike Discover Crew Socks Blue EU 42-44
£21.62
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
X-socks Hike Perform Merino Crew Socks Grey EU 39-41
£30.52
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
X-Socks - Cashmere Ski socks - Ski Perform Cashmere OTC White/Grey for Men - Size 45-47 Grey 45-47

Cheapest offer

Unisex Ski socks Ski Perform Cashmere OTC White/Grey ski socks X-Socks are a technical model, suitable for Long snow outings whatever the weather.These Socks are Thick and high to Belayer and protect your skin. They also integrate protection and pads at Achilles tendon level to prevent friction and chafing. To Belayer comfort and support, they are cushioned and feature a Stability Band Suppronation® to protect the sensitive areas of your foot.These soft, breathable socks naturally treat unpleasant odours. The technology AirConditioning Channel® technology provides excellent ventilation, thermoregulation and breathability, while keeping your feet dry. Their cashmere design makes them exceptionally soft and insulating.
£60.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk