FootJoy Men's Fuel Waterproof Spikeless Golf Shoes, 8 | American Golf navy/white/blue 8

FOOTJOY 2025 FUEL 55423 GOLF SHOES - NAVY / WHITE / BLUE - 8 UK

FootJoy Men's Fuel Waterproof Spikeless Golf Shoes, 8 | American Golf navy/white/blue 8

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

FootJoy FJ Fuel, Navy/White/Blue, 8 UK Medium

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery
FootJoy Men's Fuel Waterproof Spikeless Golf Shoes, 8 | American Golf navy/white/blue 8

Cheapest offer

FootJoy Men's Fuel Waterproof Spikeless Golf Shoes Features : Premium Synthetic Leather UpperEVA Cushioning System & High-Density Moulded EVA FitBedMulti-Dimensional Traction Lugs1-Year Waterproof WarrantyThe all-new FootJoy Fuel golf shoe takes lightweight performance to the next level, weighing 10% less than its predecessor.Code : 444121Premium Leather UpperDesigned with a premium synthetic leather upper with breathable mesh linings, paired with a high-density moulded EVA FitBed. Featuring a new modern upper and an athletic comfort tongue, allowing golfers to walk the course with both style and comfort.Spikeless TractionFor superb grip, the shoe features a Pro/SLX-inspired racetrack outsole design, with strategically placed perimeter traction elements. A new full-width, PowerClip harnesses lateral movement giving golfers a more stable platform and the confidence to go full-throttle on any lie.
£89.99
3-5 working days
Americangolf.co.uk

Similar products

FootJoy Golf Shoes FJ Fuel Spikeless 2025, black/ black / white, 41
£197.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery