Heko Wind Deflectors For Vauxhall Corsa C 5-Door 2000-2006 Tinted

For Opel / GM / Vauxhall Corsa / Corsa C 2000 - 2006 Wind deflectors HEKO 25366

Heko Wind Deflectors For Vauxhall Corsa C 5-Door 2000-2006 Tinted

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.96
Free Delivery

HEKO Wind Deflectors for OPEL CORSA C 5-door 2000-2006 4pc Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

For Opel / GM / Vauxhall Corsa / Corsa C 2000 - 2006 Wind deflectors HEKO 25366

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Delivery from £20.00
Heko Wind Deflectors For Vauxhall Corsa C 5-Door 2000-2006 Tinted

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Clips / UPC: 5905784866901 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23017011269 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Black / Unit Type: piece / Quality: OEM replacements / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Material:: PMMA / Features: Slim-line Design / Quality:: OEM replacements / Finish: Gloss / Warranty Period: 2 years / Model Year Applications: 2000-2006 / Application style:: In Channel, comes with the V clips / Product Name: Door Wind Deflectors / Application style: In Channel, comes with the V clips / Manufacturer Part Number: 25366 / Material: PMMA / Superseded Part Number: OEM replacements / Materials sourced from: Poland / Reference OE/OEM Number: WIND / Brand: Heko / Type: Wind Deflector / EAN: 5905784866901 / GTIN: 5901991507699 / Product Name:: Door Wind Deflectors / Attachment Type: Hooks / Item Weight: 558 g / Country of Origin: Poland
£49.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

febi bilstein Cabin Filter, 1 unit, Pollen, for Opel Corsa B, Tigra A, Combo B, Corsa B Van
£4.65
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.90
BGS 1770 | Camshaft Locking Tool | for Opel Astra, Corsa, Vectra
£15.46
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hella 5DV 009 720-001 - Ballast, gas discharge lamp
£126.90
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BGS 1046 | Oil Filter Wrench | 14-point | Ø 76 mm | for VW, Porsche, Mercedes-Benz, BMW, Audi, Opel
£5.86
206.71 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ICM 1:35 - Typ 2,5-32 W/Shelter, WWII Ambulance Truck
£25.76
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95