for Polycom Power Cord Works with Multiple Polycom Phone Models Including The CCX 400, 500, 600, and 700, as Well as The VVX 101, 201, 300, 301, 310, 311, 400, 401, 410, 411, 500, 501 and 611.

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.34
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.91
Free Delivery

In stock
£21.92
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.97
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.78
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.27
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Replacement Polycom Power Supply For Real Presence Trio 8800/Visual
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Power Supply for Polycom SoundStation IP 6000 Power supply for Soundstation IP6000
£101.99
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Polycom VVX 450 Business IP Phone (Power Supply Not Included)
£153.02
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Power Supply for Polycom CX3000 Power supply unit for Polycom CX3000
£103.19
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Gigabit POE Injector Adapter, 48V 35W 0.5A, 10/100/1000Mbps IEEE 802.3af Compliant, Up to 100M (328 Feet), for Most Cisco/Polycom/Aastra Phones and More
£15.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.29

Cheapest offer

Input: 100-240V AC 50/60Hz Output: 48V 0.38A 48v power supply has FCC certification. Avaya phones 1110, 1120e, 1140e, 1210, 1220, and 1230 can operate using a 48V PoE power source. The 48vdc power source is appropriate for use with the SoundPoint IP 560, SoundPoint IP 670, and 2200-46170-001. This product is solely intended for use with the 48V version and is not compatible with the 5V or 24V versions or the VVX 150, 250, 350, or 450 phones.
£21.34
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk