Forces of Valor Waltersons 1/32 scale German Tiger I Initial Production Model (Sd.Kfz.181 PzKpfw VI) DIECAST model tank, Schwere 502, #100, Eastern Front, February 1943 (Pre-built & Painted)
Forces of Valor 1:32 German Sd.Kfz.181 PzKpfw VI Tiger Ausf. E tank Initial prod
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.95
Delivery from £4.95
Forces of Valor Waltersons 1/32 scale German Tiger I Initial Production Model (Sd.Kfz.181 PzKpfw VI) DIECAST model tank, Schwere 502, #100, Eastern Front, February 1943 (Pre-built & Painted)
In stock
£133.95
Delivery from £6.00
Forces of Valor Waltersons 1/32 scale German Tiger I Initial Production Model (Sd.Kfz.181 PzKpfw VI) DIECAST model tank, Schwere 502, #100, Eastern Front, February 1943 (Pre-built & Painted)
In stock
£139.95
Free Delivery
SD.KFZ.181 PZKPFW VI TIGER 1 GERMAN ARMY 1943 - FORCES OF VALOR FOV912042B 1/32
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.95
Delivery from £4.99
FoV German VI Tiger Ausf. E Heavy Tank No.100 Feb 1943 ET Front Ger 1:32 912042B
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.24
Free Delivery
Forces of Valor Waltersons 1/32 scale German Tiger I Initial Production Model (Sd.Kfz.181 PzKpfw VI) DIECAST model tank, Schwere 502, #100, Eastern Front, February 1943 (Pre-built & Painted)
In stock
£164.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Forces of Valor 873004A U.S. M4A1 Sherman Tank France August 1944 1:72 Scale Kit
£14.23
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forces Of Valor 801008B German 88mm Flak 18 Anti-Tank Artillery Gun 1942 1/32 Scale, North Africa Desert Yellow
£67.37
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15
FORCES OF VALOR FOV873009A 1/72 SPITFIRE MK IX RAF 1942 (PLASTIC KIT)
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery