LuK 600 0185 00 Clutch Kit for FORD

Ford Mondeo 2.0 Tdci Luk Dual Mass Flywheel + Clutch Kit 5 Speed 90 115 130 Mk3

LuK 600 0185 00 Clutch Kit for FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£450.97
Delivery from £125.00

Ford Mondeo 2.0 Tdci Luk Dual Mass Flywheel + Clutch Kit 5 Speed 90 115 130 Mk3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£476.36
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit LUK 600 0185 00 for FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2 2000-2007

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£494.61
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 600 0185 00 LuK for FORD MONDEO Mk III Saloon MONDEO III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£530.12
Delivery from £12.00

LuK Clutch Kit + Flywheel For Ford Mondeo III 2.0 115 HP 85 kW 2000-2007

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£545.40
Delivery from £36.51

Clutch Kit For Ford MONDEO 00-07 1128990 LUK 600018500

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£801.00
Free Delivery
LuK 600 0185 00 Clutch Kit for FORD

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: with screw set / Number of mounting bores: 8 / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / Product Type: Clutch Kit / TradeNumber(s): 600 0185 00 / Manufacturer Part Number: 600 0185 00 / Manufacturer: LuK / Reference Number OE: FORD 1128990, FORD 1129128, FORD 1229935, FORD 1311150, FORD 1319908, FORD 1429498, FORD 1435153, FORD 1478806, FORD 1554771, FORD 1S71 6477 FA, FORD 1S716477FA, FORD 2S71 7540 FA, FORD 2S717540FA, FORD 3S71 7540 EA, FORD 3S71 7540 GA, FORD 3S71 7540 HA, FORD 3S71 7550 EA, FORD 3S71 7550 GA, FORD 3S71 7563 EA, FORD 3S71 7563 GA, FORD 3S71-7540H-2A, FORD 3S717540EA, FORD 3S717540GA, FORD 3S717540H2A, FORD 3S717540HA, FORD 3S717550EA, FORD 3S717550GA, FORD 3S717563EA, FORD 3S717563GA, FORD 7113400 / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: with central slave cylinder
£450.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LuK Clutch Kit 624 3163 33 - 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm - for Ford Mondeo Mk III Saloon
£194.83
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
NRF 166069 Charger intake hose
£34.46
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FAST FT00870 Coolant pipe
£33.19
GBP 33.19 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Oil sump for FORD:MONDEO III,TRANSIT Bus,TRANSIT Van,TRANSIT V363 Bus
£54.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery