Genuine Ford Filter Assy - Oil | 1119421

FORD PUMA ST 160 Coupe 06.99 - 06.02 160HP Oil Filter 1119421 EFL600

Genuine Ford Filter Assy - Oil | 1119421

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.13
Delivery from £4.99

Genuine Ford Oil Filter 1119421

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

FORD ESCORT CLASSIC 1.6 16V Hatchback 10.98 - 07.00 90HP Oil Filter 1119421

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.46
Free Delivery

FORD TRANSIT Van 2.0 Box 06.94 - 03.00 114HP Oil Filter 1119421 EFL600

£13.46
Free Delivery

FORD MONDEO Mk II Saloon 1.6 i 08.96 - 09.00 90HP Oil Filter 1119421 EFL600

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.46
Free Delivery

FORD FIESTA Mk III 1.6 i 16V Hatchback 01.94 - 12.95 Oil Filter 1119421 EFL600

£13.46
Free Delivery

FORD FOCUS Saloon 2.0 16V Saloon 02.99 - 11.04 131HP Oil Filter 1119421 EFL600

£13.46
Free Delivery

FORD TRANSIT 2.0 Platform/Chassis 09.91 - 08.94 98HP Oil Filter 1119421

£13.46
Free Delivery

FORD GALAXY 2.0 i MPV 11.95 - 05.06 116HP Oil Filter 1119421 EFL600

£13.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Genuine Ford Filter Assy - Oil | 1119421

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 76 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: '1119421 / UPC: 5022650227847 / MPN: '1119421 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1609774033 / Superseded Part Number: 1119421 / ProductTitle: Genuine Ford MOTORCRAFT Engine Oil Filter X10 1119421 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1119421 / Brand: Ford / Type: Oil Filter / EAN: 5022650227847 / GTIN: 5022650227847 / Manufacturer Warranty: With Manufacturers Parts Warranty / Item Height: 125 mm / Features: Easy Installation
£11.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 105705 Air filter
£11.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boot Gas Strut fits FORD PUMA ST160 1.7 00 to 02 Spring Lift Tailgate Rear New
£28.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits FORD PUMA ST 1.5 Rear 2020 on YZJA 271mm Set New
£45.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery