1X Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0154.1 FORD TOURNEO CONNECT 1.8 2002-2013

FORD TOURNEO CONNECT 1.8 16V BRAKE DISCS 24.0111-0154.1

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0154.1 FORD TOURNEO CONNECT 1.8 2002-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.48
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0111-0154.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£63.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011101541 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMER SITZBEZÜGE Made-to-Measure Car Seat Covers Compatible with Ford Tourneo Transit Connect 2FL Driver & Passenger Set from 2018, Black (G102)
£89.50
14.92 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMER SITZBEZÜGE Measure Car Seat Covers Compatible with Ford Tourneo Transit Connect 2 Facelift 2018 Driver and Passenger Seat Covers Seat Protector Seat Cover FB:OT402 (Black/Red Stitching)
£28.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 24 058 Brake pad set
£29.49
Compare 56 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dimensions seat covers compatible with Ford Tourneo Transit Connect II driver and passenger from 2013-2018 FB:MD501
£99.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ford Tourneo Transit Connect 2FL 2018 Onwards Protective Cover Set in Black/Grey FT2
£82.41
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0154.1 FORD TOURNEO CONNECT 1.8 2002-2013

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 146.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 63,5 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 53.7 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 9.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0111-0154.1 / Replacement part numbers: ATE - TEVES 411154, BENDIX 562270B, BOSCH 0 986 479 070, BREMBO 08.A297.10, BREMBO 08.A297.11, CAR 142.226, CIFAM 800-761, DELPHI BG3873, FERODO DDF1497, FERODO DDF1497C, FTE BS5367, GALFER B1.G211-0154.1, GALFER G2111154, GRAF DF29761, HELLA 8DD 355 110-291, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 110-291, JURID 562270J, METELLI 23-0761, MINTEX MDC1663, PAGID 54249, PEX 14.0748, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5367, QUINTON HAZELL BSF5367, TEXTAR 92124900, TEXTAR 92124903, TEXTAR 98200 1249 0 1, TRW DF4407, VALEO 186844, VALEO 197013, VALEO 297844 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1362867, FORD 1362868, FORD 2T142A315AB, FORD 2T142A315AC, FORD 2T142A315BB, FORD 2T142A315BC, FORD 4367107, FORD 4367108, FORD 4457989, FORD 4475316 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 108.0,13.7 mm / Thickness: 11.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: FORD TRANSIT CONNECT (P65_, P70_, P80_), FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / Outer diameter: 278.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£58.48
ebay.co.uk