Forenza Uno Series 3/4 Size Violin Outfit

Forenza Uno Series Violin 3/4 Size Natural

Forenza Uno Series 3/4 Size Violin Outfit

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forenza Uno Series 3/4 Size Violin Outfit

2-4 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £5.99

Forenza Uno Series Violin 3/4 Size Natural

10 Working Days
£58.19
Free Delivery

Forenza Uno Series 3/4 Size Violin Outfit

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Forenza Uno Series 3/4 Size Violin Outfit

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Forenza Uno 3/4 Size Violin Kit, none

2 to 4 days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.95

Forenza Forenza Uno Series 3/4 Size Violin Outfit 3/4 Size Beige

3-7 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Forenza Uno Series 3/4 Size Violin Outfit for Beginners with Lightweight Hard Case, Wood Bow, Rosin, Steel Core Strings

In stock
£63.18
Free Delivery

Forenza Uno Series 3/4 Size Violin Outfit for Beginners with Lightweight Hard Case, Wood Bow, Rosin, Steel Core Strings

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forenza Uno Series 4/4 Full Size Violin Outfit for Beginner with Lightweight Hard Case, Wood Bow, Rosin, Steel Core Strings
£59.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forenza Uno Series 1/2 Size Violin Outfit
£47.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Forenza Uno Series 3/4 Size Black Violin Outfit
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Forenza Uno Series 1/4 Size Violin Outfit for Beginners with Lightweight Hard Case, Wood Bow, Rosin, Steel Core Strings
£69.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forenza Forenza Uno Series Full Size Violin Outfit Full Size Black
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Forenza Uno Series 3/4 Size Violin Outfit

Cheapest offer

The Forenza Uno Series full size violin is an attractive student instrument that is also equipped with all the necessary features for you to start playing right away. It is fitted with hardwood tuning pegs and fingerboard that add a quality feel to this fantastic student model. The bridge is fitted and set up, and the strings are tensioned, so that the instrument is ready to use almost immediately. Features: Ideal violin outfit for a student or beginner Supplied with fitted bridge, set up ready to play Fitted tuning pegs & integral tail piece fine tuners Includes wooden bow with rosin block Lightweight zipped case with handle and shoulder straps Specifications: Dimensions: H:13.6 x W:25.0 x D:75.0 cm Guarantee:1 year Model Number: F1151C
£46.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk