FOREO ESPADA 2 plus Device - Lavender

Cheapest Price
2 days
£189.00
Free Delivery

FOREO ESPADA 2 plus LED Device - Lavender

Cheapest Price
2 days
£189.00
Free Delivery

FOREO ESPADA 2 Plus, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£189.00
Delivery from £3.99

Foreo Espada 2 Plus Lavender In Purple Purple

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£189.00

Similar products

FOREO ESPADA™ 2 blue light pen for clearing acne Cobalt Blue 1 pc
£150.72
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOREO ESPADA™ 2 blue light pen for clearing acne Pearl Pink 1 pc
£159.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
FOREO ESPADA 2 plus Precise Targeting LED Light Therapy, LED Face Mask Device, Blemish Tretament Face Care, Medical-grade Silicone, Scar & Spot Stick for Face, Pistachio
£135.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOREO ESPADA 2 plus Device - Lavender

Cheapest offer

FOREO has painstakingly crafted this updated blue LED treatment device to rescue skin on the brink of despair. Using unique 'T-Sonic Pulsations', it takes a two-pronged approach to ridding your complexion of stubborn breakouts - and preventing future ones! The ESPADA 2 Plus not only works to reduce redness and the appearance of already formed spots, but it also stops them from making a comeback. How? FOREO has combined antibacterial blue LED light with 'T-Sonic Pulsations' in a bid to quickly shrink pesky blemishes. These high-tech powerhouses work deep into the skin to eliminate breakout-causing bacteria and stop it in its tracks, in turn regulating sebum production and preventing future pimples too! With no downtime and a visible reduction in inflammation, post-inflammatory pigmentation, active breakouts and clogged pores, you won't want to part with this transformative tool once it lands in your lap.
£189.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk