Foreo Luna 4 Body T-sonic Massaging Body Brush For All Skin Types

FOREO LUNA 4 body Lavender - Massage Body Brush - Whole Body Cleanser & Exfoliator - Exfoliating Body Scrubber - for Lymphatic Drainage & Ingrown Hair Treatment - 100% Waterproof - USB-Rechargeable

Foreo Luna 4 Body T-sonic Massaging Body Brush For All Skin Types

Cheapest Total Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£90.35
Delivery from £4.50

Foreo Luna 4 Body T-Sonic Massaging Body Brush Lavender Purple

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
GBP 100.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

FOREO LUNA 4 body Lavender - Massage Body Brush - Whole Body Cleanser & Exfoliator - Exfoliating Body Scrubber - for Lymphatic Drainage & Ingrown Hair Treatment - 100% Waterproof - USB-Rechargeable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.98
Free Delivery

FOREO LUNA 4 body Lavender - Massage Body Brush - Whole Body Cleanser & Exfoliator - Exfoliating Body Scrubber - for Lymphatic Drainage & Ingrown Hair Treatment - 100% Waterproof - USB-Rechargeable

£110.20
Free Delivery

FOREO LUNA 4 body Lavender - Massage Body Brush - Whole Body Cleanser & Exfoliator - Exfoliating Body Scrubber - for Lymphatic Drainage & Ingrown Hair Treatment - 100% Waterproof - USB-Rechargeable

£110.90
Free Delivery

FOREO LUNA 4 BODY T-Sonic Massaging Body Brush (Various Shades) - Lavender

2 days
£137.61
Free Delivery

FOREO Ultimate Luna Face and Body Set for Sensitive Skin

2 days
£328.00
Free Delivery
Foreo Luna 4 Body T-sonic Massaging Body Brush For All Skin Types

Cheapest offer

Product Details Indulge in a profoundly purifying LUNA™ 4 body experience and remove 99.5% of impurities as you gently exfoliate to prep for enhanced lotion absorption. Enjoy a gentle full-body spa and a fresh flawless body every day with 8 manually adjustable T-Sonic™ pulsation intensities for a perfectly tailored cleanse in seconds. The highly adaptable ultra-hygienic silicone brush head respects individual curves - flexing inwards like a sponge - to accommodate various bodily contours as the ultra-hygienic plush silicone effortlessly glides across the skin with no pulling or stretching. No damage just instantly softer smoother and firmer skin. BENEFITS Gently exfoliates and removes 99 5% of dirt oil sweat Instantly deeply refreshes and preps skin for enhanced lotion absorption Helps boost microcirculation relax muscle tension points and improve lymphatic drainage Bacteria-resistant to help reduce breakouts and velvety soft to glide across skin Adapts to body curves so you'll never m
£90.35
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com