FOREO LUNA mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush - Travel Accessories - Face Massager Electric - All Skin Types Ultra-hygienic Skincare - Simple Face Wash - Silicone Electric Face Cleanser - Aquamarine

FOREO Luna™ Mini 2 Sonic Skin Cleansing Brush Aquamarine

FOREO LUNA mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush - Travel Accessories - Face Massager Electric - All Skin Types Ultra-hygienic Skincare - Simple Face Wash - Silicone Electric Face Cleanser - Aquamarine

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

FOREO LUNA mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush - Travel Accessories - Face Massager Electric - All Skin Types Ultra-hygienic Skincare - Simple Face Wash - Silicone Electric Face Cleanser - Aquamarine

£65.71
Free Delivery

Foreo - Luna Mini 2 Aquamarine

Unknown
£79.99

FOREO LUNA mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush - Travel Accessories - Face Massager Electric - All Skin Types Ultra-hygienic Skincare - Simple Face Wash - Silicone Electric Face Cleanser - Aquamarine

In stock
£80.48
Delivery from £8.20

Foreo - Luna Mini 2 Aquamarine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.39
Free Delivery

FOREO LUNA Mini 2 Blue

3-4 days
£119.05
Free Delivery

FOREO LUNA Mini 2 - Aquamarine

Unknown
£129.00
Free Delivery
FOREO LUNA mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush - Travel Accessories - Face Massager Electric - All Skin Types Ultra-hygienic Skincare - Simple Face Wash - Silicone Electric Face Cleanser - Aquamarine

Cheapest offer

3-ZONE FACE BRUSH Face cleanser machine with thick, thin & medium silicone touchpoints removes 995% of oil, sweat & makeup residue in 1' for premium face care, fresh & flawless complexion T-SONIC FACE MASSAGER Setting new standards for holiday essentials & travel toiletries, T-Sonic massage goes deep to enhance circulation & boost cell turnover No more skin care compromises, ever ULTRA-HYGIENIC SOFT SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than nylon-bristled facial cleanser brushes, soft silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & their transfer to the sensitive skin of the face ENHANCED ABSORPTION Invigorating T-Sonic face massage combines with plush touchpints to perfectly prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for smooth, clear skin FOR BEST RESULTS Use with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser that transforms into delicate micro-bubles to gently lift away in-pore embeded impurities, without stripping the skin barrier
£59.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

FOREO Face Skin Care Luna 4 Mini
£74.64
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
FOREO LUNA™4 Mini cleansing device for face Pearl Pink
£83.85
Compare 7 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
FOREO Face Skin Care Luna 4 Mini
£74.64
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
FOREO LUNA™ mini 3 Sonic Skin Cleansing Brush Fuchsia
£84.50
Compare 8 prices
dorothyperkins.com