FOREO LUNA mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush - Travel Accessories - Face Massager Electric - All Skin Types Ultra-hygienic Skincare - Simple Face Wash - Silicone Electric Face Cleanser - Aquamarine

FOREO Luna™ Mini 2 Sonic Skin Cleansing Brush Aquamarine

FOREO LUNA mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush - Travel Accessories - Face Massager Electric - All Skin Types Ultra-hygienic Skincare - Simple Face Wash - Silicone Electric Face Cleanser - Aquamarine

Cheapest Price
In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

FOREO LUNA mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush - Travel Accessories - Face Massager Electric - All Skin Types Ultra-hygienic Skincare - Simple Face Wash - Silicone Electric Face Cleanser - Aquamarine

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.84
Free Delivery

FOREO LUNA mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush - Travel Accessories - Face Massager Electric - All Skin Types Ultra-hygienic Skincare - Simple Face Wash - Silicone Electric Face Cleanser - Aquamarine

£51.84
Free Delivery

FOREO LUNA mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush - Travel Accessories - Face Massager Electric - All Skin Types Ultra-hygienic Skincare - Simple Face Wash - Silicone Electric Face Cleanser - Aquamarine

In stock
£51.84
Delivery from £8.20

Foreo Luna Mini 2 Aquamarine In Blue Blue

Unknown
£69.00

FOREO Luna Mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush - Aquamarine, Blue

3-5 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £5.99

Foreo - Luna Mini 2 Aquamarine

Unknown
£79.99

Foreo Luna Mini 2 Aquamarine Facial Cleasing Brusher Blue

2 working day(s)
£110.49
Delivery from £4.99

FOREO LUNA Mini 2 Blue

3-4 days
£119.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FOREO Face Skin Care Luna 4 Mini
£75.68
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
FOREO LUNA™4 Mini cleansing device for face Pearl Pink
£99.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOREO Face Skin Care Luna 4 Mini
£75.68
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
FOREO LUNA™ mini 3 sonic skin cleansing brush Midnight
£117.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOREO Luna™ Mini 2 Sonic Skin Cleansing Brush Sunflower Yellow
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOREO LUNA mini 2 Facial Cleansing Brush - Travel Accessories - Face Massager Electric - All Skin Types Ultra-hygienic Skincare - Simple Face Wash - Silicone Electric Face Cleanser - Aquamarine

Cheapest offer

3-ZONE FACE BRUSH Face cleanser machine with thick, thin & medium silicone touchpoints removes 995% of oil, sweat & makeup residue in 1' for premium face care, fresh & flawless complexion T-SONIC FACE MASSAGER Setting new standards for holiday essentials & travel toiletries, T-Sonic massage goes deep to enhance circulation & boost cell turnover No more skin care compromises, ever ULTRA-HYGIENIC SOFT SILICONE 35 x more hygienic than nylon-bristled facial cleanser brushes, soft silicone touchpoints prevent bacteria growth & their transfer to the sensitive skin of the face ENHANCED ABSORPTION Invigorating T-Sonic face massage combines with plush touchpints to perfectly prep for enhanced absorption of precious skincare actives for smooth, clear skin FOR BEST RESULTS Use with antioxidant-rich & creamy Micro-Foam Cleanser that transforms into delicate micro-bubles to gently lift away in-pore embeded impurities, without stripping the skin barrier
£41.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk