FOREO LUNA Mini 3 Midnight in Black

FOREO LUNA™ mini 3 sonic skin cleansing brush Midnight

FOREO LUNA Mini 3 Midnight in Black

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£84.50
Delivery from £2.99

Foreo Luna Mini 3 Midnight In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£84.50

FOREO LUNA Mini 3 Facial Cleansing Brush - Midnight, Black

3-5 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £5.99

FOREO LUNA Mini 3 Midnight

3-4 days
£154.21
Free Delivery

FOREO LUNA Mini 3 - Midnight

Unknown
£169.00
Free Delivery
FOREO LUNA Mini 3 Midnight in Black

Cheapest offer

The most hygienic, travel-friendly facial cleansing brush that gently exfoliates dead skin cells. LUNA mini 3 removes 99.5% of dirt and oil from your skin. It is made of ultra-soft, bacteria-resistant silicone that is 35x more hygienic than nylon bristles. 30 seconds Glow Boost mode reveals a healthy, radiant complexion in no time, wherever you are. LUNA mini 3 has adjustable intensities and a dual cleansing surface, with thinner and thicker touchpoints. LUNA mini 3 is made of ultra-hygienic silicone. It offers 12 intensities of T-SonicTM massage and lasts up to 400 uses per one USB charge. It is 100% waterproof and will last for years. No replacement parts needed. Effectively cleanse skin with 8,000 T-Sonic pulsations per minute at 12 intensities. ULTRA-HYGIENIC SILICONE: 35x more hygienic than nylon and nonporous to prevent bacteria build-up. INTERACTIVE FOREO APP: Controls device settings and adjusts cleansing intensities. | FOREO LUNA Mini 3 Midnight in Black
£84.50
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

FOREO Face Skin Care Luna 4 Mini
£74.64
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
FOREO LUNA™4 Mini cleansing device for face Pearl Pink
£83.85
Compare 7 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
FOREO Face Skin Care Luna 4 Mini
£74.64
Compare 6 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
FOREO LUNA™ mini 3 Sonic Skin Cleansing Brush Fuchsia
£84.50
Compare 8 prices
dorothyperkins.com