FOREO Peach Cooling Prep Gel, for Hair Removal Device, Calming, Hydrating, 17 Plant extracts, HA & Panthenol, Laser Hair Removal & IPL, During & Post Treatment Skincare, 100 ml

FOREO PEACH Cooling Prep Gel 100ml

FOREO Peach Cooling Prep Gel, for Hair Removal Device, Calming, Hydrating, 17 Plant extracts, HA & Panthenol, Laser Hair Removal & IPL, During & Post Treatment Skincare, 100 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.90
Free Delivery

FOREO Peach Cooling Prep Gel, for Hair Removal Device, Calming, Hydrating, 17 Plant extracts, HA & Panthenol, Laser Hair Removal & IPL, During & Post Treatment Skincare, 100 ml

£32.90
Free Delivery

FOREO PEACH Cooling Prep Gel 100ml

2 days
£32.90
Free Delivery

FOREO PEACH Cooling Prep Gel 100ml

2 days
£32.90
Free Delivery

Foreo Peach Cooling Prep Gel 100Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£32.90
Free Delivery

FOREO PEACH Cooling Gel 100ml in Orange

5-7 working days
£32.90
Delivery from £2.99

Foreo Peach Cooling Gel 100Ml In Orange Orange

Unknown
£32.90

FOREO Peach Cooling Prep Gel, for Hair Removal Device, Calming, Hydrating, 17 Plant extracts, HA & Panthenol, Laser Hair Removal & IPL, During & Post Treatment Skincare, 100 ml

£34.10
Free Delivery
FOREO Peach Cooling Prep Gel, for Hair Removal Device, Calming, Hydrating, 17 Plant extracts, HA & Panthenol, Laser Hair Removal & IPL, During & Post Treatment Skincare, 100 ml

Cheapest offer

97% NATURAL INGREDIENTS PEACH Cooling Prep Gel is a skincare essential for comfortable laser hair removal device treatments with 97% of natural origin ingredients, 17 plant extracts, HA & Panthenol. COOLING & COMFORT Designed to work with PEACH hair removal device, the conductive gel ensures painless IPL treatments, annulling the heat damage or discomfort with cooling Aloe Vera & Peppermint. HYDRATING & REPAIRING The gel is ideal after using hair removal technology, soothing dry skin, and providing an ongoing cooling effect while relieving post-IPL redness & irritation. CLEAN & SAFE FORMULA The dermatologist-tested lazer removal hair gel is for all skin types, vegan, cruelty-free, fragrance-free, and formulated without an extensive index of blacklisted ingredients. SWEDISH HAIR REMOVAL ROUTINE Developed for use with FOREO’s PEACH 2 hair remover device as the cosmetic component of the advanced, customizable, fast & painless Swedish IPL hair removal routine.
£31.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Foreo PEACH™ PEACH 2 PeachPEACH™ 2
£239.85
Compare 7 prices
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
FOREO PEACH 2 Go Device - Lavender
£269.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOREO PEACH 2 Mint
£299.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOREO Peach 2 go Arctic Blue IPL Hair Removal Device - Travel-Friendly Permanent Hair Removal - Painless Hair Removal - Skin Cooling & Silicone Shield
£229.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOREO Peach 2 Go IPL Permanent Hair Removal Device - Permanent Hair Removal on Travel - Laser Hair Removal - Body and Face - Fast - Painless - Cooling and Silicone Case - Coral
£269.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery