FOREO UFO 2 LED Face Mask - Full Spectrum, Warming & Cooling - Black

FOREO UFO™ 2 sonic device to accelerate the effects of facial masks Black

FOREO UFO 2 LED Face Mask - Full Spectrum, Warming & Cooling - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.00
Free Delivery

FOREO UFO 2 Black

3-4 days
£228.86
Free Delivery

Foreo UFO 2 The Ultimate Full-Facial Treatment - Black Black

2-5 working days
£249.00

FOREO UFO 2 LED Face Mask - Full Spectrum, Warming & Cooling - Black

In stock
£269.00
Delivery from £10.99

FOREO UFO 2 LED Face Mask - Full Spectrum, Warming & Cooling - Black

In stock
£271.00
Free Delivery

FOREO UFO 2 Black

Unknown
£279.00
Free Delivery
FOREO UFO 2 LED Face Mask - Full Spectrum, Warming & Cooling - Black

Cheapest offer

HYPER-INFUSION An anti aging face mask & face massager combines 5 x faster warming with a patented T- Sonic massage to facilitate absorption of skin care into deeper skin layers for max results FULL SPECTRUM LED MASK FACE CARE LED light therapy with 8 colors to visibly refine the complexion & satisfy all skin needs for effortless pro-level skin care results at home, every time ADVANCED TEMPERATURE CONTROL In addition to pre-programmed app routines, the Advanced Temperature Control allows full customization of warming & cooling for a tailor-made facial spa experience CRYOTHERAPY TO FIRM & DEPUFF Refreshing cooling visibly minimizes pores to effectively lock in moisture & precious mask actives, diminishes puffiness, fights inflammation, and instantly lifts & firms COMPATIBLE WITH ALL UFO ACTIVATED MASKS Routines pair with clinically-proven botanical extracts from clean Korean skincare UFO 2 is compatible with any sheet face mask & all UFO activated masks
£109.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk