Forest 4Life Overlap 2 Windows Apex Shed - 6 x 4ft

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£331.50
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 6X4 4Life Apex Shed 25Yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated - Double Door - 2 Windows

1-3 working days
£339.99
Free Delivery

6' x 4' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Double Door Apex Wooden Shed (1.99m x 1.23m)

Choose your Delivery Day
£344.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4LIFE 6 x 4ft Double Door 2 Windows Apex Shed - Size: 4 x 6ft - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery

6 x 4 Forest 4Life Overlap Apex Wooden Shed with Double Doors

Unknown
£422.49
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4LIFE Apex Shed 6x4 - Double Door - 2 Windows, Brown

3 to 5 days
£422.99
Free Delivery

Forest 4Life Overlap 2 Windows Apex Shed - 6 x 4ft

Cheapest offer

The Forest 4Life Overlap Pressure Treated 6x4 Apex Shed with Double Doors and 2 Windows offers a secure space for you to store garden equipment, it's an excellent option for gardens where space is at a premium. This wooden shed comes with an improved design, featuring fully modular panels. This means it's delivered in smaller sections but you get more wood, making for an easier assembly, more versatile configuration and a much stronger shed. All in all, the Forest 4Life range of sheds are the best overlap sheds we've ever made. This 6x4 shed is constructed using straight-cut 7mm boards that overlap to give flexibility, allowing natural movement of the timber during the changing seasons and aiding rain water run-off. The pressure treatment that has been applied gives this shed a 25-year anti-rot guarantee, giving you maintenance freedom, preservative treatment is never needed! Rather than the more common OSB (oriented strand board), this garden shed features solid timber
£331.50
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk