Forest 4Life Overlap Windowless Apex Shed - 7 x 5ft

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£442.00
Free Delivery

7' x 5' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Windowless Double Door Apex Wooden Shed (2.28m x 1.53m)

Choose your Delivery Day
£444.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4LIFE 7 x 5ft Double Door Apex Shed - Size: 5 x 7ft - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£475.00
Free Delivery

7 x 5 Forest 4Life Overlap Windowless Apex Wooden Shed with Double Doors

Unknown
£566.49
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4LIFE Apex Shed 7x5 - Double Door - No Window, Brown

3 to 5 days
£566.99
Free Delivery

Forest 4Life Overlap Windowless Apex Shed - 7 x 5ft

Cheapest offer

This Forest 4Life shed stores garden equipment and keeps it protected from the weather. It's made from pressure-treated timber that resists rot for years without regular maintenance. The overlap boards move naturally with seasonal temperature changes and help water drain away. The solid timber floor supports heavier items like mowers and tools. You'll get double doors that open wide for easy access to your equipment. The apex roof design provides standing room inside while you organise your things. Hidden hinges and a hasp-and-staple latch accept a padlock for security. The modular panel design makes assembly more straightforward and creates a stronger structure. Assembly takes two people and gloves are recommended. You'll have secure, accessible storage that keeps your garden tidy and your equipment protected year-round. Shed Material: wood. Side-hinged door . Treat annually with a wood treatment to maintain manufacturer's warranty. Construction type: overlap. H230
£442.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk