Forest Beckwood Pent Shed - Single Door, 2 Windows - 7ft x 5ft (Installed)

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£882.18
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood Pent Shed - Single Door, 2 Windows, 7ft x 5ft, Pressure Treated Green Timber Shiplap

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£882.18
Free Delivery

Beckwood 7x5 Pent Shed - Installation Included / Without Base

3-5 working days
£944.99
Delivery from £3.95

7 x 5 Forest Beckwood Pent Shed Shiplap 25yr Guarantee With Installation

Unknown
£1,135.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forest Garden Beckwood 10x8 Reverse Apex Shed - 4 Window, Double Door, Brown
£949.99
Compare 9 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden Beckwood 10x6 Reverse Apex Shed - 4 Window, Double Door, Brown
£743.59
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden 10x6 Beckwood Apex Summerhouse with Double Door (Installation Included)
£1,529.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Forest Beckwood Pent Shed - Single Door, Windowless - 10ft x 6ft
£749.99
Compare 8 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Pent Shed - Single Door, 2 Windows - 8ft x 6ft (Installed)
£905.83
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Pent Shed - Single Door, 2 Windows - 7ft x 5ft (Installed)

Cheapest offer

The Forest Beckwood Pent Shed is a robust and versatile storage solution, designed to withstand the harshest weather conditions. Featuring a traditional design, this shed is constructed using pressure-treated shiplap cladding, offering a watertight seal and a 25-year anti-rot guarantee. Its modular design with interchangeable panels ensures ease of assembly and adaptability to any garden space. Built with an extra-thick interlocking tongue and groove floor, this shed is perfect for storing heavier items like bicycles or garden equipment. The pent roof, made from a solid 8mm sheet and covered with durable green felt, provides complete weatherproof protection. Security is enhanced with a double-Z framed door, hidden hinges, and a heavy-duty pad bolt. Features & Benefits: Pressure-treated 12mm shiplap cladding with 25-year anti-rot guarantee for long-term durability. Fully modular design with interchangeable panels for simplified installation and garden adaptability. Extra-thick interlock
£882.18
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk