Forest Beckwood Pent Shed - Single Door, Windowless - 6ft x 3ft

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£369.48
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood Pent Shed 6ft x 3ft, Pressure Treated Green Timber Shiplap

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£369.48
Free Delivery

6' x 3' Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Windowless Pent Wooden Shed (1.88m x 1.02m)

Choose your Delivery Day
£383.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood 6x3 Pent Shed - No Window, Brown

3 to 5 days
£409.99
Free Delivery

Beckwood 6x3 Pent Shed - No Installation / Without Base

3-5 working days
£419.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest Beckwood Shiplap Windowless Pent Shed - 6 x 3ft

3 to 5 days
£460.00
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 6 x 3ft Beckwood Shiplap Pent Shed - Size: 3 x 6ft - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£460.00
Free Delivery

6 x 3 Forest Beckwood Pent Shed Shiplap Windowless 25yr Guarantee

Unknown
£464.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forest Garden Beckwood 10x8 Reverse Apex Shed - 4 Window, Double Door, Brown
£949.99
Compare 9 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden Beckwood 10x6 Reverse Apex Shed - 4 Window, Double Door, Brown
£743.59
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden 10x6 Beckwood Apex Summerhouse with Double Door (Installation Included)
£1,529.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Forest Beckwood Pent Shed - Single Door, Windowless - 10ft x 6ft
£749.99
Compare 8 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Pent Shed - Single Door, 2 Windows - 8ft x 6ft (Installed)
£905.83
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Pent Shed - Single Door, Windowless - 6ft x 3ft

Cheapest offer

The Forest Beckwood Pent Shed is a robust and versatile storage solution, designed to withstand the harshest weather conditions. Featuring a traditional design, this shed is constructed using pressure-treated shiplap cladding, offering a watertight seal and a 25-year anti-rot guarantee. Its modular design with interchangeable panels ensures ease of assembly and adaptability to any garden space. Built with an extra-thick interlocking tongue and groove floor, this shed is perfect for storing heavier items like bicycles or garden equipment. The pent roof, made from a solid 8mm sheet and covered with durable green felt, provides complete weatherproof protection. Security is enhanced with a double-Z framed door, hidden hinges, and a heavy-duty pad bolt. Features & Benefits: Ideal for garden equipment storage, bicycle housing, and general outdoor tool organisation in residential settings. Pressure-treated construction with 25-year anti-rot guarantee for long-term durability. Premium 12mm shi
£369.48
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk