12' x 8' Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Double Door Reverse Apex Wooden Shed (3.6m x 2.61m) - Next Working Day Delivery

Forest Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed - Double Door, 6 Windows - 12ft x 8ft

12' x 8' Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Double Door Reverse Apex Wooden Shed (3.6m x 2.61m) - Next Working Day Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£997.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood 12x8 Reverse Apex Shed - 6 Window, Double Door, Brown

3 to 5 days
£999.99
Free Delivery

Forest Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed - Double Door, 6 Windows - 12ft x 8ft

Supplier Direct
£1,041.02
Free Delivery

Forest Beckwood Shiplap 6 Windows Reverse Apex Shed - 12x8ft

3 to 5 days
£1,105.00
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood 12 x 8ft Double Door 6 Windows Shiplap Reverse Apex Shed - Size: 8 x 12ft - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,250.00
Free Delivery

12 x 8 Forest Beckwood Reverse Apex Shed Shiplap Double Doors 25yr Guarantee

Unknown
£1,309.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forest Garden Beckwood 10x8 Reverse Apex Shed - 4 Window, Double Door, Brown
£961.70
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden Beckwood 10x6 Reverse Apex Shed - 4 Window, Double Door, Brown
£743.59
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
8 x 6 Forest Beckwood Apex Shed Shiplap 25yr Guarantee
£726.99
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
12' x 8' Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Double Door Reverse Apex Wooden Shed (3.6m x 2.61m) - Next Working Day Delivery

Cheapest offer

If you want to buy a Great British shed that offers more than just plain, old garden storage, choose a Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated Shed. A weather beating home for your tools, bicycles, fishing tackle and more, this particular model is the 12x8 Double Door Reverse Apex Shed (3.6m x 2.61m), so there's nothing to stop you using it as a garden workshop too. Here's what else makes this Beckwood shed special... Modular Design, Pressure-Treated Wood and the Longest Guarantee on the Market This garden shed is expertly designed and built by Britain's leading manufacturer of wooden sheds. Pressure treated and supplied with an extraordinary 25-year anti-rot guarantee, which is the longest guarantee on the market, the wood will never need retreating against rot, sparing you the inconvenience of costly, time-consuming maintenance and providing you with an unbeatably durable shed. Featuring a complete modular design, this workshop shed is delivered to you in smaller sect