Forest Colour Block Wooden Garden Picnic Bench 4'8 x 4'7 (1.42m x 1.40m)

Cheapest Total Price
Choose your Delivery Day
£228.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4 Seater Colour Block Picnic Bench - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Colour Block Wooden Garden Picnic Bench

1-3 working days
£309.99
Free Delivery

Forest Colour Block Wooden Garden Picnic Bench 5x5

Unknown
£398.49
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4 Seater Wooden Garden Picnic Table - Natural

3 to 5 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Colour Block Picnic Bench (Home Delivery), Brown

3 to 5 days
£409.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

O'Neill Carbonite Snow Kids Jacket forest night colour block 164
£83.29
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Superdry Colour Block Fleece Pull Over Jacket Green L Woman
£54.27
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
FALKE Colour Block Kids Slipper Socks 19-22
£13.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90
Women's fleece Superdry Colour Block Vert XL
£54.27
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Superdry Colour Block Sport Jacket Green L Men
£75.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Forest Colour Block Wooden Garden Picnic Bench 4'8 x 4'7 (1.42m x 1.40m)

Cheapest offer

The Forest Colour Block Wooden Garden Picnic Bench 4â8 x 4â7 is a picnic table with a difference. A Two-Tone Picnic Bench Traditional picnic tables are a common sight around the UK and weâre all familiar with their structure, shape and colour. The Forest Colour Block Picnic Bench gives traditional a contemporary twist by combining natural and black wood in a unique two-tone design. The result is a stunning wooden picnic table with a sturdy rectangular frame, which can comfortably seat four people and offers significant leg room too. Because the wood is pressure-treated, weâre able to offer an excellent 15-year anti-rot guarantee on the picnic bench and it wonât need retreating either. The woodâs also PEFC&reg certified, which means itâs come from sustainably managed forests, making the Forest Colour Block Picnic Bench a stylish and sustainable choice. Shipping We can offer free delivery on the Forest Colour Block Picnic Bench to most addresses in the UK. Key Features Contemporary picni
Choose your Delivery Day
buyshedsdirect.co.uk