Forest Feast Dark Chocolate Sour Cherries 3 x 120g | 60% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Covered Sour Cherries | Vegan & Gluten Free Chocolate Snack

Forest Feast - 60% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Sour Cherries 120g - Vegan & Gluten Free (Pack of 3)

Forest Feast Dark Chocolate Sour Cherries 3 x 120g | 60% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Covered Sour Cherries | Vegan & Gluten Free Chocolate Snack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.95
5.54 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Forest Feast Dark Chocolate Sour Cherries 3 x 120g | 60% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Covered Sour Cherries | Vegan & Gluten Free Chocolate Snack

In stock
£28.71
Free Delivery
Forest Feast Dark Chocolate Sour Cherries 3 x 120g | 60% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Covered Sour Cherries | Vegan & Gluten Free Chocolate Snack

Cheapest offer

Dark Chocolate Covered Sour Cherries - Delicious sour cherries fully coated in rich 60% cocoa dark chocolate for the perfect balance of sweet and tart flavour. Indulgent Chocolate Snack - A luxurious treat combining fruity sour cherries with smooth dark chocolate for a decadent snacking experience. Vegan & Gluten Free - Suitable for vegan and gluten-free diets, making it a great chocolate treat for a variety of lifestyles. Rich 60% Cocoa Dark Chocolate - Made with high-quality dark chocolate containing a minimum of 60% cocoa solids for deep chocolate flavour. Perfect for Sharing or Gifting - A delicious snack for movie nights, afternoon treats, dessert toppings or as a thoughtful chocolate gift.
£19.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Forest Feast dark chocolate-coated sour cherries, 120 g
£3.97
Compare 7 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Forest Feast Dark Chocolate Sour Cherries 3 x 120g | 60% Cocoa Dark Chocolate Covered Sour Cherries | Vegan & Gluten Free Chocolate Snack
£92.95
4.3 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Feast Dark Chocolate Ginger 130g Pack of 6 - Premium Crystallised Ginger Fully Dipped in 60% Cocoa Chocolate - Rich Indulgent Snack with Sweet Spicy Flavour and Resealable Fresh Pouch
£34.99
269.15 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery