Forest Feast Valencia Orange milk chocolate almonds, 120 g

Used Offers from

Forest Feast Valencia Orange milk chocolate almonds, 120 g

Cheapest Price
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£3.67
Delivery from £3.99

Forest Feast Valencia Orange Milk Chocolate Almonds 120g

1-4 days
£4.10
Delivery from £3.99

Forest Feast Valencia Orange Mik Chocolate Almonds Pouch, 120g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.79
6.49 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Forest Feast Valencia Orange Mik Chocolate Almonds Pouch, 120g

In stock
£8.45
Free Delivery

Forest Feast Valencia Orange Milk Chocolate Almonds 120g

in stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Forest Feast Valencia Orange Mik Chocolate Almonds Pouch, 120g

In stock
£15.35
Free Delivery

Forest Feast Valencia Orange Milk Chcocolate Almonds 120g [Pack of 8]

2 to 3 business days
£38.90
Delivery from £2.99

Forest Feast Valencia Orange Milk Chcocolate Almonds 120g [Pack of 8]

2 to 3 business days
£38.90
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Forest Feast Valencia Orange Milk Chocolate Almonds 12 x 40g
£17.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Feast Valencia Orange Milk Chocolate Almonds Impulse 40g (Pack of 12) 06024
£37.73
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Forest Feast discovery snack box, 6 x 40 g
£11.49
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Forest Feast Snack Mixed Cases - Chocolate Covered Nuts. Pack of 6 Different Flavours 6 x 120g
£31.99
44.43 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Feast Valencia Orange milk chocolate almonds, 120 g

Cheapest offer

Forest Feast oven-roasts their whole almonds, smothers them in rich Belgian milk chocolate, then adds a burst of Valencia orange for a gorgeous zesty finish. - Vegetarian-friendly- Gluten-free- With Valencia orange flavouring Ingredients: Belgian milk chocolate (59%) (sugar, cocoa butter, whole MILK powder, cocoa mass, emulsifier (SOY lecithin), natural vanilla flavouring), ALMONDS (40%), glazing agent (gum arabic), natural orange flavouring. Milk chocolate: cocoa solids 34% minimum, milk solids 22% minimum. Allergy advice: processed using equipment that handles PEANUTS, OTHER NUTS AND SESAME SEEDS. Storage conditions: store in a cool, dry place. Once opened, use within one week.
£3.67
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
coffeefriend.co.uk