Forest Garden 2X8 4Life Reverse Apex Shed 25Yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated - Double Door - No Windows

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£829.99
Free Delivery

4LIFE Reverse Apex Shed 12x8 - 0 / No Installation / Without Base

3-5 working days
£874.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest Garden 4LIFE 12 x 8ft Double Door Reverse Apex Shed - Size: 8 x 12ft - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£979.00
Free Delivery

12 x 8 Forest 4Life Reverse Apex Windowless Shed with Double Doors 25yr Guarantee

Unknown
£1,029.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4LIFE Reverse Apex Shed 12x8 2 Door No Windows, Brown

3 to 5 days
£1,029.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Perel Cover Normal-2 x 8 m Blue/Green, Multicolour, 70-0405
£25.93
1.3 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden 2X8 4Life Reverse Apex Shed 25Yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated - Double Door - No Windows
£829.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
80% Sun e Cloth with Grommets Dark Green & White Outdoor e Netting for Patio Garden and Tarp - : 2x8m 5x5m 6x17m 7x1 9x15m 12x12m (4x4m)
£56.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden 2X8 4Life Reverse Apex Shed 25Yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated - Double Door - No Windows - With Base
£1,059.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
80% Sun e Cloth with Grommets - Dark Green & White Outdoor e Netting for Patio Garden and Tarp - Available in 2x8m 5x5m 6x17m 7x1 9x15m 12x12m (5x10m)
£189.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden 2X8 4Life Reverse Apex Shed 25Yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated - Double Door - No Windows

Cheapest offer

The Forest 4Life Overlap Pressure Treated 12x8 Reverse Apex Shed with Double Doors No Windows will help keep your garden clutter free and offers a secure space for you to store garden equipment. Its fantastic size, increased headroom and double doors make it an ideal workshop space.This wooden shed comes with an improved design, featuring fully modular panels. This means it’s delivered in smaller sections but you get more wood, making for an easier assembly.Supported by 30%-thicker framing than found on most wooden sheds, this 12x8 shed is constructed using straight-cut 7mm boards that overlap to give flexibility, allowing natural movement of the timber during the changing seasons and aiding rain water run-off. The pressure treatment that has been applied gives this shed a 25-year anti-rot guarantee, giving you maintenance freedom.Rather than the more common OSB (oriented strand board), this garden shed features solid timber floor, allowing for the storage of heavier items. The roof of
£829.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)