7' x 5' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Apex Wooden Shed (2.18m x 1.64m) - Next Working Day Delivery

Forest Garden 4LIFE Apex Shed 5x7 - Single Door - 2 Window

7' x 5' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Apex Wooden Shed (2.18m x 1.64m) - Next Working Day Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
Next Working Day
£389.99
Free Delivery

7' x 5' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Apex Wooden Shed (2.18m x 1.64m)

Cheapest Total Price
Choose your Delivery Day
£389.99
Free Delivery

Forest Garden 4LIFE Apex Shed 5x7 - Single Door - 2 Window, Brown

3 to 5 days
£409.99
Free Delivery

4LIFE Apex Shed 5x7 - No Installation / Without Base / 2

3-5 working days
£409.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest Garden 4LIFE 5 x 7ft Single Door 2 Windows Apex Shed - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£414.00
Free Delivery

7 x 5 Forest 4Life Overlap Apex Wooden Shed

Unknown
£494.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forest Garden 4LIFE Reverse Apex Shed 8x6 - Single Door - 2 Windows (Home Delivery) Yellow
£599.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
4LIFE Apex Summerhouse 6x4 - No Installation / Without Base
£499.99
Compare 5 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
4LIFE Apex Shed 4x6 - Single Door - 4 Windows
£344.99
Compare 5 prices
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
7' x 5' Forest 4Life 25yr Guarantee Overlap Pressure Treated Apex Wooden Shed (2.18m x 1.64m) - Next Working Day Delivery

Cheapest offer

Available in a range of designs and sizes, Forest 4Life™ Overlap Pressure Treated Sheds are beautifully handcrafted here, in Great Britain. Packed full of premium features, they are the best range of overlap sheds Forest has ever made. This particular model is the 7x5 Apex Shed (2.18m x 1.64m), making it perfectly suited to general-purpose storage in most sizes of garden. Fully Modular Design, Pressure-Treated Wood and 4Life™ Guarantee This garden shed is expertly designed and built by Britain's leading manufacturer of wooden sheds. Pressure treated and supplied with an extraordinary 25-year anti-rot guarantee, which is the longest guarantee on the market, the wood will never need retreating, sparing you the inconvenience of costly, time-consuming maintenance and providing you with an unbeatably durable shed. You'll only ever need one shed with a 4Life™ Shed! Now featuring an improved fully modular design, this 7x5 shed is delivered to you in smaller sections of interchangeable panels,