4LIFE Apex Summerhouse 6x8 - Installation Included / Without Base

Forest Garden 6x8 4Life Overlap Apex Pressure Treated Summerhouse (Installation Included)

4LIFE Apex Summerhouse 6x8 - Installation Included / Without Base

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,334.99
Delivery from £3.95

6 x 8 Forest 4Life Summerhouse Pressure Treated - 25 Year Guarantee With Installation

Unknown
£1,426.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forest Garden 4LIFE 8 x 6ft Double Door Pent Shed - Size: 6 x 8ft - Brown - Wilko
£544.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 2 Windows - 6ft x 8ft
£594.88
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
4LIFE Apex Summerhouse 6x8 - Installation Included / Without Base

Cheapest offer

This 4LIFE Apex Summerhouse 6x8 is a stylish and contemporary addition to any garden. A modern twist on a traditional summerhouse design, this garden structure features long, large windows that allow plenty of natural light, letting you enjoy long summer days or evenings with the benefits of added shelter. Manufactured using traditional overlap board construction to encourage rainwater run-off, this summerhouse is manufactured from certified timer and is pressure-treated to ensure longevity with a 25-year anti-rot guarantee. All fixtures, fittings and felt needed for this modular summerhouse are included, along with easy-to-follow instructions. This attractive summerhouse is the perfect addition to any garden or outdoor space.
£1,334.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk