Forest Garden 6X8 Apex Beckwood Shed 25Yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated - Double Door - 5 Windows

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£759.99
Free Delivery

8' x 6' Forest Beckwood 25yr Guarantee Double Door Apex Summer House - 5 Windows (2.42m x 1.99m)

Choose your Delivery Day
£774.99
Free Delivery

Beckwood Apex Summerhouse 6x8 - No Installation / Without Base

3-5 working days
£814.99
Delivery from £3.95

Forest Garden 6 x 8ft Beckwood Double Door 5 Window Apex Summerhouse - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£846.00
Free Delivery

Forest Beckwood Shiplap Apex Summerhouse - 6 x 8ft

3 to 5 days
£940.00
Free Delivery

8 x 6 Forest Beckwood Apex Summerhouse with Double Doors - 25yr Guarantee

Unknown
£1,009.49
Free Delivery

Forest Garden Beckwood Apex Summerhouse 6x8 - Double Door - 5 Windows, Brown

3 to 5 days
£1,009.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Forest Garden 4LIFE 8 x 6ft Double Door Pent Shed - Size: 6 x 8ft - Brown - Wilko
£544.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Forest Beckwood Apex Shed - Double Door, 2 Windows - 6ft x 8ft
£594.88
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Forest Garden 6X8 Apex Beckwood Shed 25Yr Guarantee Shiplap Pressure Treated - Double Door - 5 Windows

Cheapest offer

Step into timeless elegance with our NEW Beckwood Shiplap Summerhouses. Crafted with precision and style, the shiplap construction not only provides durability, but imparts a classic coastal-inspired charm to your garden. Unwind in a space where quality meets sophistication and every summer promises lasting memories in a haven built to endure the test of time. Beckwood summerhouses are completely maintenance free - annual preservative treatment is NEVER needed. Pressure treated timber provides a 25 year anti-rot guarantee, the longest guarantee in the market. The tongue and groove design ensures a seamless, interlocking fit, enhancing both structural integrity and aesthetic. The robust and stable tongue and groove pressure treated boarded floor is stronger than normal OSB sheet flooring, offering better weight-bearing capabilities for things such as furniture.
£759.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)